рус / eng
Television
Vl
Высоцкая Life

Россия, 2016
Телеканал НТВ
Программа об образе жизни
Хронометраж 26 мин
Ведущая программы Юлия Высоцкая
Studia_pack
Студия Юлии Высоцкой

Россия, 2016
Телеканал НТВ
Программа об образе жизни
Хронометраж 30 мин
Ведущая Юлия Высоцкая
Utro
Утро с Юлией Высоцкой

Россия, 2015
Телеканал НТВ
Утреннее шоу
Хронометраж 40 мин
Ведущие Юлия Высоцкая, Джамал Тетруашвили
380_%d1%85_240
Make me beautiful!

Russia, 2014
Domashniy TV channel

Culinary programme
Duration: 24 minutes.

Presented by:
Oleg Ilin - pastry chef;
Anastasia Averina - confectioner;
Inna Baydikova - confectionary sculptor.
Hunger_games
Hunger Games

Russia, 2013
The Andrei Konchalovsky production center for the Friday TV channel

Presenter: Dmitry Nazarov
Сulinary show, 45 min.
%d0%91%d0%b5%d0%b7_%d0%b8%d0%bc%d0%b5%d0%bd%d0%b8-1
Let's Eat at Home!

Russia, 2003 - until present
The Andrei Konchalovsky production center for the NTV TV channel

Presenter: Julia Vysotskaya
Сulinary show, 26 min.
%d0%91%d0%b5%d0%b7_%d0%b8%d0%bc%d0%b5%d0%bd%d0%b8-1
Breakfast with Julia Vysotskaya

Russia, 2009 - 2012
The Andrei Konchalovsky production center for the NTV TV channel

Presented by: Julia Vysotskaya
Culinary show, 5 min
%d0%91%d0%b5%d0%b7_%d0%b8%d0%bc%d0%b5%d0%bd%d0%b8-1
Сulinary Academy

Russia, 2012
The Andrei Konchalovsky production center for the "1+1" TV channel

Presented by: Julia Vysotskaya
Culinary show, 16 programs
%d0%91%d0%b5%d0%b7_%d0%b8%d0%bc%d0%b5%d0%bd%d0%b8-1
It is worth remembering

Russia, 2008
The Andrei Konchalovsky production center for the "Zvezda" TV channel

Presenter: Andrei Konchalovsky
149 programs, 4 min
%d0%91%d0%b5%d0%b7_%d0%b8%d0%bc%d0%b5%d0%bd%d0%b8-1
«An Evening of Stars» with Anton Komolov and Olga Shelest

Russia, 2008
The Andrei Konchalovsky production center for the "Zvezda" TV channel

Presenters: Olga Shelest, Anton Komolov
39 min
%d0%91%d0%b5%d0%b7_%d0%b8%d0%bc%d0%b5%d0%bd%d0%b8-1
Family Magazine with Daria Subbotina

Russia, 2008
The Andrei Konchalovsky production center for the "Zvezda" TV channel

Presenter: Daria Subbotina
26 min
%d0%91%d0%b5%d0%b7_%d0%b8%d0%bc%d0%b5%d0%bd%d0%b8-1
The CO's Morning

Russia, 2008
The Andrei Konchalovsky production center for the "Zvezda" TV channel

Presented by Tutta Larsen, Viktor Nabutov, Tatiana Plotnikova and Konstantin Mikhailov
1 h 30 min
%d0%91%d0%b5%d0%b7_%d0%b8%d0%bc%d0%b5%d0%bd%d0%b8-1
Mornings with the "Zvezda" TV channel

Russia, 2007
The Andrei Konchalovsky production center for the "Zvezda" TV channel

Presenters: Vasili Kuibar & Natasha Malets, Irena Ponaroshku & Alexei Dymarsky
Section Presenters: Andrei Konchalovsky, Alena Ogneva, Kirill Golikov, Father Valeri Stepanov, Valeri Maryanov, Sonya Filatova, Veronica Stasiuk, Natalya Poletaeva, Denis Semenikhin, Alexandr Marshal.
1 h 30 min
%d0%91%d0%b5%d0%b7_%d0%b8%d0%bc%d0%b5%d0%bd%d0%b8-1
Stories about Us

Russia, 2007
The Andrei Konchalovsky production center for the "Zvezda" TV channel

Director: Maria Solovtsova
3-6 min.
%d0%91%d0%b5%d0%b7_%d0%b8%d0%bc%d0%b5%d0%bd%d0%b8-1
Guiding star

Russia , 2007
The Andrei Konchalovsky production center for the "Zvezda" TV channel

Presenter Nikolai Tabashnikov
26 min
As-amazingrace
The Amazing Race 9

USA-Russia, 2005-2006
The Andrei Konchalovsky production center for the CBS TV channel

Participation in the filming of an episode for "The Amazing Race" in Russia
60 min